logo
89 Results For

"non woven fabric raw material"

Kalite % 50 Viskoz /% 50 Polyester Spunlace Dokunmamış Kumaş Islak Doku Siyah Renk İçin Anti Bakteriler fabrika

% 50 Viskoz /% 50 Polyester Spunlace Dokunmamış Kumaş Islak Doku Siyah Renk İçin Anti Bakteriler

Black 50% Viscose/ 50% Polyester spunlace nonwoven fabric anti-bacteria for wet tissue and facial mask sheet Detailed Description: Item No. FMPV-55505A Material 50% Polyester / 50% Rayon Weight 50GSM / Customizable Width 10cm - 320cm / Customizable Color Black Pattern Cross / Parallel Feature Eco...

Kalite Kozmetik için% 100 Modifiye Fiber 50GSM / 60GSM Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş fabrika

Kozmetik için% 100 Modifiye Fiber 50GSM / 60GSM Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş

Facial Mask of 100% Modified Fibre Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Cosmetics Detailed Description: Item No. FMMFD-1502-XD Material 100% Modified Fibre Weight 30GSM / 32GSM / 40GSM / 45GSM / 50GSM / 60GSM Width 50cm / 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color White Certificate OEKO-TEX 100 STANDARD ...

Kalite Nefes Alabilir Islak Mendiller Hidrofilik Dokuma Olmayan Kumaş Anti Baterial fabrika

Nefes Alabilir Islak Mendiller Hidrofilik Dokuma Olmayan Kumaş Anti Baterial

non woven raw material 40gsm spunlace nonwoven fabric for wet tissues Application For facial mask MOQ 100 kgs Sample Free

Kalite Süper Emici Kapasiteli% 100 Tencel Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Dokumasız Kumaş fabrika

Süper Emici Kapasiteli% 100 Tencel Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Dokumasız Kumaş

Eco-friendly 100% Tencel Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Making Facial Mask Detailed Description: Item No. FMT-1302BP Material 100% Tencel Weight 30GSM / Customizable Color White Width 150CM - 160CM / Customizable MOQ 2 Tons Samples Available and Free of Charge Certificate OEKO-TEX 100% STANDARD ...

Kalite Kozmetik için Soya Viskon Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş fabrika

Kozmetik için Soya Viskon Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş

Soybean Viscose Facial Mask Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Cosmetics with Soft Handfeeling Detailed Description: Item No. FMSR-37602B Material 30% Soybean / 70% Viscose Weight 30GSM / 32GSM / 40GSM / 45GSM / 50GSM / 60GSM Width 50cm / 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color White Structure Full ...

Kalite Yüz Maskesi İçin Yumuşak Beyaz Çevre Dostu Saf Tencel Spunlace Dokumasız Kumaş fabrika

Yüz Maskesi İçin Yumuşak Beyaz Çevre Dostu Saf Tencel Spunlace Dokumasız Kumaş

Eco-friendly Soft Spunlace Non Woven Fabric with pure Tencel for Facial Mask Sheet Detailed Description: Item No. FMTD-1402BP Material 100% TENCEL Weight 45GSM / 50GSM / 60GSM / Customizable Width 150cm - 160cm / Customizable Color White Usage Face Mask, Cosmeitics and Wet Tissue Samples Available ...

Kalite Yüz Maskesi için Tencel ve Cupro Wholes Düz Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş fabrika

Yüz Maskesi için Tencel ve Cupro Wholes Düz Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş

Tencel and Cupro Wholes Plain Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Facial Mask Detailed Description: Item No. FMTC-73325Q Material 70% Tencel / 30% Cupro Weight 30GSM - 60GSM Width 50CM / 100CM / 150CM / Customizable Color White Pattern Full Cross and Half Cross Usage Facial Mask, Wet Tissue, Baby Wipes ...

Kalite Siyah Özelleştirilebilir Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş Yüz Maskesi Yapımı, Çevre Dostu fabrika

Siyah Özelleştirilebilir Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş Yüz Maskesi Yapımı, Çevre Dostu

Bamboo and Carbon Black Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Making Facial Mask Detailed Description: Item No. FMBC-1482Q Material Bamboo / Carbon Weight 40gsm / 45gsm / 50gsm / Customizable Width 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color Black Pattern Full Cross and Half Cross Usage Facial Mask, ...

Kalite Tencel / Cupro Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş Beyaz / Siyah fabrika

Tencel / Cupro Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş Beyaz / Siyah

Tencel & Cupro Facial Mask Spunlace Non Woven in White and Black with Flat Appearance Detaild Product Description Item no.: FMTC-73325Q Material: 70%Tencel / 30%Cupro Weight: 30g / 32g / 40g / 45g / 50g Width: 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color: White & Black Pattern: Full cross & half cross ...

Kalite PET / Rayon Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş İçin Kozmetik / Islak Mendil fabrika

PET / Rayon Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş İçin Kozmetik / Islak Mendil

Detaild Product Description Item no.: FMPV-55402B Material: 50%PET / 50%Rayon Weight: 30GSM / 32GSM / 40GSM / 45GSM / 50GSM Width: 100cm / 160cm / Customizable Color: White & Black Pattern: Full cross & Half cross PET & Rayon Face Mask Spunlace Non Woven for Cosmetics and Wet Tissue Detailed ...

Kalite % 95 Tencel% 5 Bambu Düz Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş fabrika

% 95 Tencel% 5 Bambu Düz Yüz Maskesi Spunlace Nonwoven Kumaş

95% Tencel 5% Bamboo Plain Facial Mask Spunlace Non Wove Fabric Detailed Description: Item No. FMTDB-9526PQ Material 95% Tencel / 5% Bamboo Weight 26GSM / Customizable Color White Width 150CM - 160CM / Customizable MOQ 2 Tons Samples Available and Free of Charge Certificate OEKO-TEX 100% STANDARD ...

Kalite Pürüzsüz Handfeeling ile% 80 Tencel% 20 Bambu Nonwoven Kumaş fabrika

Pürüzsüz Handfeeling ile% 80 Tencel% 20 Bambu Nonwoven Kumaş

Detaild Product Description 1. Item no.: FMTB-82405Q 2. Material: 80%Tencel / 20%Bamboo 3. Weight: 30GSM - 60GSM 4. Width: 100cm / 150cm / Customizable 5. Color: White & Black 6. Pattern: Full cross & Half cross 80%Tencel, 20% Bamboo Spunlace Non Woven for Face Mask of Cosmetics​ with Smooth ...